Resultados cambios de zona docentes primarias federal

NOMBRE ZONA SALIDA ZONA ENTRADA
1 ACEVES NOLASCO LAURA GUADALUPE 45 144
2 AGREDANO RUBIO ANA ISABEL 171 69
3 AGUIAR ANDRADA ALBA MIROSLAVA 81 11
4 AGUILA ANDRADE SILVIA 117 68
5 AGUILAR ORTIZ MARIA CONCEPCION 62 201
6 AGUILAR ZUÑIGA OFELIA GUADALUPE 81 104
7 ALCANTARA CALVILLO VICTOR 14 111
8 ALTAMIRANO GALLEGOS JOSE CRUZ 106 206
9 ALVARADO CORREA MARIA ELENA 180 110
10 ALVARADO CORREA MARIA ELENA 180 110
11 ALVAREZ AVILA ALBERTO 52 54
12 ALVAREZ LOPEZ MARIA ELENA 140 39
13 ALVAREZ SANDOVAL ROSALINA 104 104
14 ALZAGA FIGUEROA FABIOLA ALEJANDRA 179 180
15 AMADOR AGUAYO CARLOS ABNER 33 187
16 AMADOR BARBOZA ARTURO 168 43
17 AMADOR ORTIZ JOSE JAIME 9 43
18 AMEZCUA PEREZ BERTHA ADRIANA 194 133
19 ANGEL GONZALEZ ROSA ISELA 68 131
20 ANGEL GONZALEZ ROSA ISELA 68 131
21 ARAMBULA HERNANDEZ MARTHA ALICIA 85 67
22 ARCINIEGA JIMENEZ SICSHA ALEJANDRINA 140 39
23 ARELLANO CALDERON BLANCA YESENIA 70 113
24 ARELLANO MINJARES MARIA ANGELICA 32 169
25 ARELLANO PEREZ EDUARDO 108 96
26 ARENAS GUTIERREZ ALMA ROCIO 18 211
27 ARENAS RAMIREZ ESTHER 206 29
28 ARIAS TADEO GILBERTO ZURISADAY 187 137
29 ARIZMENDI MORA MIRNA  65 141
30 ARMENDARIZ MASCORRO MA. ELENA 173 42
31 ARQUIETA GARCIA BLANCA ELIZABETH 79 171

 

NOMBRE ZONA SALIDA ZONA ENTRADA
32 ARREDONDO DIAZ ANGELICA 139 23
33 AVILA QUIROZ MIRIAM CRISTINA 83 158
34 AVILA RODRIGUEZ SAHIRA EDITH 41 151
35 AYALA ARMAS SALVADOR 179 110
36 AYON VILLANUEVA MARIA DEL CARMEN 134 110
37 BALLESTEROS LAZO SOLEDAD 107 198
38 BAÑUELOS CASTAÑEDA ORLANDO 196 66
39 BAÑUELOS CASTAÑEDA ORLANDO 196 66
40 BARAJAS MEZA MARISA JUANA 73 48
41 BARBA LOMELI MARIA DEL CARMEN 129 74
42 BARON FONSECA ELINA GPE. 14 169
43 BARRAGAN COLIMA ALICIA 9 71
44 BARRANCO BERNARDINO ADRIAN 191 96
45 BARRANCO BERNARDINO HUMBERTO 139 40
46 BASULTO LARA HECTOR MANUEL 161 175
47 BASULTO LARA HECTOR MANUEL 161 175
48 BELTRAN GARCIA MARIA MERCEDES 20 27
49 BELTRAN GARCIA PATRICIA DEL PILAR 7 3
50 BENAVIDES GALVAN JERRY IVAN 45 10
51 BENITEZ RODRIGUEZ HORACIO 45 22
52 BERMEJO ROBLES GRICELDA ELIZABETH 107 110
53 BERMEJO ROBLES GRICELDA ELIZABETH 107 110
54 BERNABE TRINIDAD J. LUIS 16 40
55 BERUMEN SANDOVAL MARIA DEL CARMEN 171 133
56 BLANCO ATANACIO ALMA SOCORRO 184 20
57 BOBADILLA CHAVARIN ADRIANA 200 12
58 BRAMBILA OLVERA HECTOR 194 188
59 BRISEÑO CRUZ HECTOR RAMIRO 51 88
60 BRISEÑO CRUZ VICTOR HUGO 194 180
61 BUENO LUNA EDUARDO LAZARO 135 128
62 BUENROSTRO MEDINA ALDALBERTO 168 19

 

NOMBRE ZONA SALIDA ZONA ENTRADA
63 CABRERA CASILLAS PAOLA CINTHYA LETICIA 171 88
64 CABRERA GARCIA MARIA ELISA 171 162
65 CADENAS UREÑA MIZAEL DE JESUS 187 198
66 CALDERON GONZALEZ MARTHA ALICIA 187 198
67 CALZADA MURILLO VICTOR HUGO 79 137
68 CAMACHO ALVAREZ ADRIANA 153 134
69 CAMACHO BUENROSTRO SANDRA 95 154
70 CAMACHO CORDOVA ALMA TERESA 33 16
71 CAMACHO CORDOVA GUADALUPE DE JESUS 33 138
72 CAMACHO ESTRADA ALFREDO 30 18
73 CAMACHO GUERRERO MARILIN 151 9
74 CAMACHO ORTIZ JORGE 168 154
75 CAMACHO ROBLES HERNAN 9 43
76 CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ DIANA ZOREIDA 33 171
77 CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ MIRIAM YADIRA 92 171
78 CAMPOS ARIAS LUIS ALBERTO 108 191
79 CAMPOS GARCIA ELVIA 139 40
80 CANAL RAMOS HECTOR EDUARDO 98 141
81 CARDENAS MUÑOZ ELSIE MARIA 188 110
82 CARDENAS RIOS FRANCISCO SAUL 56 191
83 CARRILLO ESTRADA JULIO CESAR 141 34
84 CARRILLO MARTINEZ GREGORIO 176 67
85 CARVAJAL BANDERAS JOSE DE JESUS 211 198
86 CARVAJAL BANDERAS JOSE DE JESUS 211 198
87 CASTILLO  PRADO SILVIA YUDIT 137 172
88 CASTILLO  PRADO SILVIA YUDIT 137 172
89 CASTILLO GARCIA AURORA 111 133
90 CASTILLO TAPIA MARIA BEATRIZ 185
68
91 CASTORENA GONZALEZ MA. DEL ROSARIO 60 43
92 CASTORENA LOPEZ JUAN JANET 142 134
93 CAZARES GRANADOS CITLALLI ANAHI 171 178

 

NOMBRE ZONA SALIDA ZONA ENTRADA
94 CERDA ESCOTO CARLOS  109 142
95 CERRITOS ALDAZ FABIAN 185 178
96 CERVANTES MEZA MARIA SILVINA 56 146
97 CHAVARIN CARO JOSE GUADALUPE 60 34
98 CHAVEZ ARECHIGA MARIO ALBERTO 134 76
99 CHAVEZ ARECHIGA PEDRO IGNACIO 188 134
100 CHAVEZ BARRAGAN MARIA CRISTINA 9 71
101 CHAVEZ CASTILLO CARLOS HERNAN 171 175
102 CHAVEZ HILARIO ADRIANA KARINA 182 188
103 CHAVEZ MAGAÑA JOSE TRINIDAD 158 139
104 CHAVEZ PEREZ VIRIDIANA 121 104
105 CHAVEZ ROBLEDO NORMA ANGELICA 194 110
106 CISNEROS GOMEZ SHEYLA  35 183
107 CONTRERAS VALADEZ BLANCA ROSA 108 36
108 CORONA ACEVEZ MARIA DOLORES 187 151
109 CORONA JIMENEZ JERARDO 17 12
110 CORONEL BARON EMA 151 72
111 CORONEL NUÑO KARLA ELIZABETH 19 154
112 CORTES MEDRANO LADY DIANA 194 110
113 CORTES MEDRANO LADY DIANA 194 110
114 COVARRUBIAS RIZO ARCELIA 142 144
115 CRUZ MEJIA DOLORES PATRICIA 9 71
116 CRUZ RAMIREZ BRENDA SELENE 205 141
117 CUEVAS IBARRA VIOLETA GUADALUPE 211 67
118 DE AVILA CABRERA ALEJANDRA 171 67
119 DE LA PAZ MORENO GRISELDA  62 66
120 DE LA ROSA MEDINA MARIA DEL CARMEN 116 131
121 DE LA ROSA MEDINA MARIA DEL CARMEN 116 131
122 DE LEON GARCIA CARLOS 151 146
123 DE LEON OCHOA MARIA ISABEL 140 72
124 DE LOS SANTOS DIAZ MAYRA DINORAH 158 139

 

NOMBRE ZONA SALIDA ZONA ENTRADA
125 DEL ANGEL MUÑOZ CLAUDIA 132 162
126 DEL TORO CHAVEZ SILVIA 71 138
127 DELGADO LOZANO JOEL 68 162
128 DELGADO MICHEL PEDRO 7 144
129 DELGADO RAMOS JUAN ANTONIO 107 135
130 DIAZ CASTILLO EVA 9 71
131 DIAZ CASTILLO MARIA DEL CARMEN 9 71
132 DIAZ FIERROS FERNANDO 185 159
133 DIAZ NUÑEZ GRACIELA 52 114
134 DIAZ RAMOS ARTURO 7 199
135 DOMINGUEZ FERRUSQUIA VERONICA 124 141
136 DOMINGUEZ ROMERO JOSE MARIA 104 186
137 DUARTE MUÑOZ MARIA GUADALUPE 194 129
138 DULCE PALOMA DEL JAZMIN GUTIERREZ HIJAR 171 175
139 DURAN BECERRA ANA LAURA 210 11
140 DURAN GOMEZ ADRIANA 191 139
141 DURAN VENEGAS LILIANA 160 129
142 ELVIRA GARCIA IMELDA GUADALUPE 7 90
143 ESCOBAR CHAVEZ JOSE MANUEL 83 158
144 ESCOBAR ROJAS FAUSTINO 60 34
145 ESCOBAR ROJAS FAUSTINO 60 34
146 ESPINOZA FLORES BEATRIZ ADRIANA 32 164
147 ESTRADA CHAVEZ GLORIA GUADALUPE 171 180
148 ESTRADA HERNANDEZ FLOR MARIA 147 22
149 EVANGELISTA ALCANTAR ARACELI 36 158
150 FABIAN MORFIN CELIA NALLELI 187 134
151 FERNANDEZ SANDOVAL PAULA JOSEFINA 81 6
152 FIGUEROA GALINDO GLORIA  52 136
153 FIGUEROA GARCIA NOE 109 142
154 FLORES AGUIAR GIL CESAR 192 152
155 FLORES GUERRERO ALDO FRANCISCO 139 40

 

NOMBRE ZONA SALIDA ZONA ENTRADA
156 FLORES GUERRERO SUSANA 206 54
157 FLORES MARTINEZ CESAR 45 92
158 FLORES VARGAS LUIS 120 187
159 FLORES VARGAS RAMON 26 139
160 FONSECA LIZARRAGA JOSE ARMANDO 208 69
161 FRANCO GONZALEZ ROSA ANGELICA 195 162
162 FRANCO MATA GUADALUPE VANESA 112 187
163 FRANCO VENTURA CINDY  118 161
164 GALAVIZ PALOMARES MARITZA 33 141
165 GALLARDO GOMEZ AURORA GEORGINA 205 93
166 GALLEGOS BUSTOS JOB 7 144
167 GALLEGOS SALCEDO MARIA ELENA 49 104
168 GALLEGOS SALCEDO MARIA ELENA 49 104
169 GALLEGOS SALCEDO MARIA ELENA 49 104
170 GALLEGOS SALCEDO MARIA ELENA 49 104
171 GALLEGOS VILLALPANDO IGNACIA 111 110
172 GARCIA CORRO JULIA MERCEDES 3 131
173 GARCIA DIEGO MIGUEL ALBERTO 172 116
174 GARCIA DIEGO MIGUEL ALBERTO 172 116
175 GARCIA DIEGO MIGUEL ALBERTO 172 137
176 GARCIA DIEGO MIGUEL ALBERTO 172 137
177 GARCIA GUERRERO JUAN 157 62
178 GARCIA INFANTE SALVADOR 112 14
179 GARCIA LANDEROS MAYRA ALEJANDRA GPE. 171 67
180 GARCIA LOPEZ BRAULIO ANDRES 140 115
181 GARCIA MARTINEZ RUBEN 121 83
182 GARCIA RAMOS MARIA OBDULIA 83 139
183 GARCIA SANCHEZ LILIA HORTENCIA 187 107
184 GARCIA TORRES MARICELA 24 49
185 GARICA PUENTE GRISELDA  57 23
186 GODOY TAVAREZ VIVIANA MARGARITA 7 128

 

NOMBRE ZONA SALIDA ZONA ENTRADA
187 GOMAR MANJARREZ EDGAR RAFAEL 45 195
188 GOMEZ BETANCOURT VICTOR MANUEL 158 139
189 GOMEZ GOMEZ ANA CECILIA 107 189
190 GOMEZ HERNANDEZ GABRIELA 197 129
191 GOMEZ LOPEZ PATRICIA 146 72
192 GOMEZ OJEDA ROSA DEL CARMEN 81 113
193 GOMEZ PATRICIA 146 72
194 GOMEZ RENDON AMADA 160 141
195 GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ ANA ROCIO 185 134
196 GONZALEZ ALVAREZ ADRIANA DEL REFUGIO 202 113
197 GONZALEZ FLORES MARIA GUADALUPE 199 114
198 GONZALEZ FLORES MARIA GUADALUPE 199 114
199 GONZALEZ FLORES MARIA GUADALUPE 199 114
200 GONZALEZ GAMA JAVIER 45 171
201 GONZALEZ GARCIA MA. ELIZABETH 195 187
202 GONZALEZ GOMEZ RENE HUMBERTO 98 141
203 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ FRANCISCO 142 144
204 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ FRANCISCO 142 144
205 GONZALEZ IRENE ESTRELLA AZUCENA 168 64
206 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ ADONAI QUETZACOATL 80 188
207 GONZALEZ JIMENEZ ADONAI QUETZACOATL 80 188
208 GONZALEZ MEDINA HUGO FERNANDO 197 188
209 GONZALEZ MEDINA HUGO FERNANDO 197 188
210 GONZALEZ MENDOZA JOSE SALVADOR 74 190
211 GONZALEZ ORTIZ JUAN FRANCISCO 60 12
212 GONZALEZ PADILLA LUZ ELENA 33 132
213 GONZALEZ PINEDO LUIS JAVIER 106 206
214 GONZALEZ RENTERIA PAOLA ORACION 187 69
215 GONZALEZ SALAZAR LUIS DAMIAN 188 152
216 GONZALEZ SALAZAR LUIS DAMIAN 188 152
217 GONZALEZ SALDAÑA MARTHA 119 69

 

NOMBRE ZONA SALIDA ZONA ENTRADA
218 GONZALEZ SERRANO JUANA 71 21
219 GONZALEZ TAPIA VIOLETA ITALIVI 95 43
220 GONZALEZ TORRES MARIA GUADALUPE 52 162
221 GONZALEZ VILLALOBOS MARIA DEL ROCIO 194 112
222 GUERRERO ESPIRITU CYNTHIA NOEMI 171 185
223 GUERRERO NARANJO NORA 9 154
224 GUERRERO ROBLES VICTOR MANUEL 95 43
225 GUTIERREZ FLORES MARIA DEL CARMEN 58 53
226 GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ J. REFUGIO 178 149
227 GUTIERREZ GONZALEZ J. REFUGIO 178 149
228 GUTIERREZ MUÑOZ MARTHA LOURDES  136 172
229 GUTIERREZ ROMO ROSALBA 170 76
230 GUTIERREZ ROSAS GUILLERMINA  181 111
231 GUTIERREZ SOTELO PRISILA 52 114
232 GUTIERREZ TELLEZ CENELIA 188 111
233 GUTIERREZ TELLEZ CENELIA 188 111
234 GUTUERREZ PERALES MA. GUADALUPE 197 132
235 GUZMAN DIAZ EUSTOLIA 139 23
236 GUZMAN MUÑIZ SILVIA 67 114
237 GUZMAN MUÑIZ SILVIA 129 114
238 GUZMAN PEREZ PEDRO PABLO 115 152
239 GUZMAN PEREZ PEDRO PABLO 115 152
240 HARO MUÑOZ MA. GUADALUPE 63 153
241 HARO VARGAS HERMINIO 7 179
242 HARO VARGAS HERMINIO 7 179
243 HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ SONIA LETICIA 173 172
244 HERNANDEZ AVILA BRENDA NOHEMI 187 6
245 HERNANDEZ BECERRA JUAN GUADALUPE 47 70
246 HERNANDEZ BENITEZ SERGIO 201 151
247 HERNANDEZ CARDENAS ROCIO 145 48
248 HERNANDEZ CARRILLO HECTOR EDUARDO 174 104

 

NOMBRE ZONA SALIDA ZONA ENTRADA
249 HERNANDEZ FRIAS BERENICE 180 22
250 HERNANDEZ IVAL BRICIA MARBELLA 168 43
251 HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ GERARDO 188 187
252 HERNANDEZ JIMENEZ GERARDO 188 187
253 HERNANDEZ LOPEZ DE MENDOZA PAULINA ENRIQUETA 78 113
254 HERNANDEZ MAGAÑA MIDORY CECILIA 138 139
255 HERNANDEZ MERCADO GLADYS ALEJANDRA 81 137
256 HERNANDEZ MIJAREZ YOHANA JANET 160 173
257 HERNANDEZ MOYANO ROCIO 32 59
258 HERNANDEZ OCHOA KARLA ADRIANA 144 182
259 HERNANDEZ OHOA KARLA ADRIANA 144 30
260 HERNANDEZ RIVERA AIDA GUADALUPE 187 16
261 HERNANDEZ SALAZAR JOSEFINA NOEMY 1 170
262 HERNANDEZ SALAZAR MARTHA CRISTINA 211 103
263 HERNANDEZ SOSA MA. OLIVIA 107 198
264 HERNANDEZ VALADEZ ALLISON BIBIA 211 44
265 HERNANDEZ VIDALES SILVIA KARINA 7 195
266 HERNANDEZ VILLA JOSE EUDEL 20 139
267 HERRERA ALCALA JUAN 10 144
268 HERRERA ARTEAGA FELIPE DE JESUS 180 173
269 HERRERA TINAJERO MARIA DEL REFUGIO 160 173
270 HUERTA MONTES JUAN ANTONIO 108 20
271 HUERTA RUIZ JUAN PABLO 105 151
272 HUERTA RUIZ MARIA PATRICIA 113 198
273 HUIZAR HERNANDEZ MA. DEL CARMEN 193 25
274 HURTADO VELARDE KARLA ROCIO 187 104
275 IBAÑEZ MONTES MARTHA ESTELA 20 138
276 IBARRA BERMUDEZ ERIKA EDITH 171 133
277 IBARRA GONZALEZ MARIA GUADALUPE 138 23
278 ISIORDIA GARCIA CYNTHIA NAHIELY 124 93
279 ISSAC ULLOA MARIA DOLORES 186 104

 

NOMBRE ZONA SALIDA ZONA ENTRADA
280 JACINTO LOPEZ YANCY   45 7
281 JAUREGUI PIÑA ANDREA 142 27
282 JIMENEZ GUZMAN ANA MARIA 16 138
283 JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ ADRIANA 189 74
284 JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ NOE 94 160
285 JIMENEZ OROZCO MARIA DEL CARMEN 37 122
286 JIMENEZ RAMIREZ ALFONSO 211 128
287 JIMENEZ VILLALVAZO ALBERTO 188 112
288 JIMENEZ VILLALVAZO ALBERTO 188 151
289 JUAREZ CASTILLO JAUANA ELIZABETH 188 133
290 JUAREZ MEZA LUZ MARIA 139 40
291 JUAREZ VELAZCO ALEJANDRA 191 139
292 JUAREZ ZAMORANO JUAN MANUEL 208 21
293 KU CARO MIGUEL ANGEL 128 175
294 LARA MARTINEZ ANABEL 7 144
295 LARA RUIZ ALEJANDRA 7 16
296 LASTRA SHERRER ANA YOLANDA 173 129
297 LEAL RODRIGUEZ ISMAEL 95 18
298 LEDEZMA CASTELLANOS MARICARMEN 192 124
299 LEON GARCIA MARICELA 134 88
300 LIRA IBARRA FRANCISCO MARTIN 180 75
301 LIRA IBARRA FRANCISCO MARTIN 181 75
302 LLAMAS GONZALEZ PEDRO 123 64
303 LOPEZ CASTRO OSCAR FRANCISCO 95 154
304 LOPEZ CISNEROS MARIA ESTHER 167 4
305 LOPEZ HERRERA FRANCISCO DANIEL 51 110
306 LOPEZ HUESO ILDEFONSO 191 96
307 LOPEZ LOMELI MISAEL ALEJANDRO 194 180
308 LOPEZ MORA EDITH DALILA 182 120
309 LOPEZ ORTIZ GUADALUPE FRANCISCA 83 139
310 LOPEZ PEREZ MARIO 105 68

 

NOMBRE ZONA SALIDA ZONA ENTRADA
311 LOPEZ RAMIREZ MARIO ALBERTO 195 162
312 LOPEZ RUELAS MARIA ISABEL 120 64
313 LOPEZ TIRADO OSCAR ANTONIO  184 51
314 LOPEZ VALENZUELA CARLOS ANTONIO 182 146
315 LOPEZ VALLE SALVADOR ARTURO 187 104
316 LOPEZ VALLE SALVADOR ARTURO 187 104
317 LOPEZ VAZQUEZ MARCO ANTONIO 9 154
318 LOYOLA RODRIGUEZ JOEL 133 174
319 LUCIA NARANJO CLEODILDE DEL ROSARIO 184 137
320 LUEVANO SOLIS MARICELA  79 21
321 LUNA CORTES LIZBETH NOHEMI 107 95
322 LUNA SANCHEZ MARIA CONCEPCION 187 198
323 MADERO CASTAÑEDA MARTIN 26 96
324 MAGAÑA CARDENAS SARA BEATRIZ 107 113
325 MAGAÑA GARNICA ROCIO 91 180
326 MARCELEÑO ARECHIGA JOSE 210 7
327 MARISCAL RAMOS SATURNINA 173 136
328 MARMOLEJO CURIEL JOSE GUADALUPE 21 79
329 MARQUEZ ESPINOZA CARLOS OCTAVIO 192 34
330 MARQUEZ IÑIGUEZ ADRIANA ISABEL 171 131
331 MARQUEZ LUIS JUAN MARTHA OLIVIA 139 23
332 MARQUEZ ROJAS LAURA 18 131
333 MARTINEZ AYALA LETICIA 116 132
334 MARTINEZ AYALA LETICIA 116 132
335 MARTINEZ GARCIA ANAYANCY 92 3
336 MARTINEZ GARCIA NICANOR 79 22
337 MARTINEZ MANZO JOSE LUIS 142 190
338 MARTINEZ ORNELAS MARTIN 7 144
339 MARTINEZ PEREZ RAYMUNDO 180 170
340 MARTINEZ RAMIREZ MARICELA AIME 104 67
341 MARTINEZ RAMIREZ MARICELA AIME 104 67

 

NOMBRE ZONA SALIDA ZONA ENTRADA
342 MARTINEZ SAHAGUN ERIKA NOHEMI 142 178
343 MARTINEZ SAHAGUN ERIKA NOHEMI 142 177
344 MARTINEZ SAHAGUN MARTHA 116 104
345 MARTINEZ SAHAGUN MARTHA 116 104
346 MARTINEZ SALDIVAR HILDA ISABEL 194 6
347 MATA SALAZAR ROBERTO 132 89
348 MATA VALDOVINOS BLANCA MARGARITA 90 190
349 MAYEN MARISCAL MELBA YASMIN 142 189
350 MAYORQUIN MAZORRA FILIBERTO 120 111
351 MEDINA GODINEZ HUMBERTO 7 142
352 MEDINA GODINEZ HUMBERTO 7 142
353 MEDINA SOLEDAD ROSALBA 113 103
354 MEDINA SORIANO ILLAN DANCY 171 173
355 MENDOZA BARAJAS KARINA MONZERRAT 107 113
356 MENDOZA CAMARENA MA. GUADALUPE 177 172
357 MENDOZA CAMARENA MA. GUADALUPE 177 172
358 MENDOZA CAMARENA MA. LUCIA 187 90
359 MENDOZA CAMARENA MARIA DEL RAYO 185 90
360 MENDOZA LEAL MARIA CONCEPCION 185 172
361 MENDOZA PEREZ LEOBARDO 187 107
362 MENDOZA PEREZ LEOBARDO 187 107
363 MEZA SANCHEZ EDITH 16 138
364 MEZA SILVA LAURA 139 23
365 MIARANDA VILLA ANA LAURA 111 133
366 MITRE RODRIGUEZ ESMERALDA 142 47
367 MOJARRO TAMAYO CHRISTOPHER KAIR 143 86
368 MONTAÑO GARRAFA SANTIAGO 140 39
369 MONTAÑO GONZALEZ ALINA ALEJANDRA 171 131
370 MONTAÑO GONZALEZ DIEGO EDUARDO 192
94
371 MONTERO AGULA CARLOS OMAR 187 146
372 MONTERO DOMINGUEZ OSCAR 206 29

 

NOMBRE ZONA SALIDA ZONA ENTRADA
373 MONTES FLORES GREGORIO 68 208
374 MONTES FLORES GREGORIO 68 208
375 MORALES CASTAÑEDA ROSALVA 79 21
376 MORALES MEZA DELIA 189 112
377 MORENO GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA 172 137
378 MORENO GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA 172 137
379 MORENO RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO 81 134
380 MORENO VARGAS ESMERALDA 9 71
381 MOYA GALLO JULIAN 208 12
382 MUÑOZ ASCENCION HELIO 47 189
383 MURGUIA GOMEZ ARIADNA MARGARITA 78 170
384 MURILLO GUZMAN ERNESTO 205 141
385 MURILLO GUZMAN JORGE DANIEL 38 93
386 MURILLO LIZOLA TANIA LILIANA 187 16
387 MURILLO SALAS MARIA ALICIA 32 164
388 NARANJO CHAVEZ GERMAN 32 187
389 NARANJO CHAVEZ GERMAN 33 187
390 NAVA HERNANDEZ ANA FABIOLA 194 180
391 NAVARRETE ARAMBULA ARACELI 156 210
392 NAVARRO DIAZ AIDA 171 137
393 NAVARRO GUZMAN AURORA ISABEL 151 146
394 NAVARRO LOPEZ MELISA 151 146
395 NAVARRO VERDUZCO GUADALUPE ISABEL 194 179
396 NUÑEZ HERNANDEZ RAQUEL ALEXIS 144 75
397 NUÑO CAMPANTE JOSE TEODORO 104 149
398 OBLEA CASTELLANOS JUAN SALVADOR 16 71
399 OCAMPO ESTRADA MARITZA 7 195
400 OCEGUEDA GONZALEZ LILIANA ROSALIA 171 175
401 OCEGUEDA RAMIREZ PABLO 30 182
402 OCEGUERA RAMIREZ AGUSTIN 30 146
403 OCHOA SANCHEZ JORGE 91 113

 

NOMBRE ZONA SALIDA ZONA ENTRADA
404 OCHOA SILVA ALMA ROSA 85 110
405 OLAGUE GARCIA JOSE ANGEL 160 8
406 OLAGUE ORTIZ JOSE LUIS 206 29
407 OLVERA FLORES MARIA THAMAR 187 188
408 OLVERA FLORES MARIA THAMAR 187 188
409 OLVERA VILLANUEVA PABLO 139 23
410 ORNELAS GONZALEZ MARCO ANTONIO 192 203
411 OROZCO CHAVEZ JAIRO DANIEL 16 138
412 OROZCO JIMENEZ MARIA LOURDES 182 176
413 OROZCO VAZQUEZ ANA ISABEL 187 179
414 ORTEGA ZUÑIGA ADRIANA CELENE 7 137
415 ORTIZ BRAMBILA GILBERTO 142 144
416 ORTIZ DOMINGUEZ MARGARITA 49 173
417 OSUNA RAUL 142 181
418 PACHECO BRISEÑO ELIZABETH  171 162
419 PACHECO RODRIGUEZ MARIA SILVIA 187 179
420 PADILLA AVIÑA FRANCISCO ANTONIO 140 39
421 PANTOJA OCHOA ABEL 140 115
422 PARRA GONZALEZ LUCIANO 68 159
423 PARTIDA ZARAGOZA JORGE IVAN 115 181
424 PARTIDA ZEPEDA RUBISELA 205 141
425 PELAYO NUÑO EMMANUEL 79 45
426 PEÑA TORRES LUCERO 52 44
427 PEREDA ROMERO RAUL 85 116
428 PEREDA ROMERO RAUL 85 116
429 PEREZ CAMACHO MA DEL CARMEN 7 195
430 PEREZ CAMACHO MA. DEL CARMEN 7 195
431 PEREZ GONZALEZ MONICA YADIRA 91 180
432 PEREZ MORA CLARA YANETH 101 163
433 PEREZ SACARIAS MARIA ESTHER 7 173
434 PEREZ SANDOVAL INGRIT MARIA 45 144

 

NOMBRE ZONA SALIDA ZONA ENTRADA
435 PEREZ SANTAMARIA MARIA TERESA 55 130
436 PERREZ JIMENEZ MARIA LILIANA  161 76
437 PINEDA MARTINEZ JOSE CANDELARIO 45 7
438 PINEDO AGUIRRE ESMERALDA NOEMI 52 116
439 PIÑA GONZALEZ ELSA MARIA 194 141
440 PLASCENCIA RIVERA JOSE LUIS 58 14
441 PRADO LAMBAREN ALMA  BRISEIDA 98 93
442 PRECIADO SOLIS ROSALINA 9 71
443 QUEVEDO RODRIGUEZ ROSA PATRICIA 160 114
444 QUEZADA ARECHIGA FABIOLA 180 88
445 QUEZADA ARECHIGA FABIOLA 180 88
446 QUIJAS REYES IDALIA MEDILLARA 182 18
447 QUINTERO GOMEZ MARIA CONCEPCION 16 139
448 RAMIREZ ALVAREZ DANIELA EDEN 92 195
449 RAMIREZ BRAMBILA J. JESUS 198 152
450 RAMIREZ BRAMBILA J. JESUS 198 152
451 RAMIREZ CHAVEZ MIGUEL 123 183
452 RAMIREZ HERNANDEZ GILBERTO 156 66
453 RAMIREZ LOPEZ IVETH 197 116
454 RAMIREZ RAMOS LIDIA ALEJANDRA 187 198
455 RAMIREZ ROJAS KARLA 52 150
456 RAMIREZ SANDOVAL MARTHA ALEJANDRA 194 110
457 RAMIREZ SILVA CAROLINA 171 68
458 RAMOS CORTEZ RAMON ANDRIC JAMYC 71 68
459 RAMOS RODRUIGUEZ SANDRA EDITH 45 70
460 RAMOS ROMAN PAULA MARIA 106 206
461 RAMOS RUELAS MARCO ANTONIO 95 43
462 RANGEL RODRIGUEZ TORIBIO 208 113
463 RANGEL RODRIGUEZ TORIBIO 208 113
464 RAZON SESMA DINA 111 88
465 RAZON SESMA DINA 111 88

 

NOMBRE ZONA SALIDA ZONA ENTRADA
466 REA MARTINEZ MARIO ALBERTO 140 190
467 REAL HERNANDEZ MARIA ESTHER 188 77
468 RESENDIZ COBARRUVIAS ARACELI 91 75
469 REYES ARROYO PEDRO ALBERTO 7 144
470 REYES ARROYO PEDRO ALBERTO 187 144
471 REYES DE LA CRUZ ROSA ISELA 56 103
472 REYES OCEGUEDA JOSE FRANCISCO 8 1
473 REYNOSO OROZCO ANGELICA 177 76
474 RICO SILONXOCHITL ANGEL DANIEL 200 12
475 RIOS FIERROS ROSALBA 199 159
476 RIOS FIERROS ROSALBA 199 159
477 RIVERA ALEMAN ROSA ELENA DEL SOCORRO 85 107
478 RIVERA ARELLANO ARNOLDO 52 159
479 RIVERA PLASCENCIA JUAN CARLOS 201 116
480 RIVERA SALINAS LUZ MARIA 106 206
481 RIVERO LOPEZ JOSE DAVID 161 152
482 RIVERO LOPEZ JOSE DAVID 161 152
483 RIZO NUÑO CLAUDIA GEORGINA 8 148
484 ROBLES MARIA DEL CARMEN 50 142
485 ROBLES MARIA DEL CARMEN 50 142
486 ROBLES MENDOZA PEDRO DAMIAN 33 154
487 ROBLES ORTEGA HUMBERTO 9 154
488 ROBLES PALACIOS ISRAEL 10 22
489 RODRIGUEZ ALVARADO CLAUDIA CRISTINA 188 129
490 RODRIGUEZ ALVARADO CLAUDIA CRISTINA 188 129
491 RODRIGUEZ MERCADO HERIBERTO 45 195
492 RODRIGUEZ MOLINA CARLOS ABEL 206 31
493 RODRIGUEZ NUÑEZ J. JESUS 8 12
494 RODRIGUEZ PRECIADO ADRIANA ELIZABETH 48 68
495 RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ CAROLINA 197 188
496 RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ CAROLINA 197 188

 

NOMBRE ZONA SALIDA ZONA ENTRADA
497 RODRIGUEZ RODARTE ANGEL 80 193
498 RODRIGUEZ RODARTE ANGEL 80 193
499 RODRIGUEZ VILLA LEONARDO 185 6
500 ROMERO LOPEZ MARIA ISABEL 194 110
501 ROMERO MARTINEZ FRANCISCO ANTONIO 142 111
502 ROQUE BRAVO MARIA ALEJANDRA 154 18
503 ROSALES ZUNO CARMEN CLAUDIA 67 172
504 ROSALES ZUNO CARMEN CLAUDIA 199 172
505 RUBIO DUEÑAS KENIA  17 18
506 RUBIO REYES JUAN CARLOS 207 144
507 RUVALCABA GOMEZ JORGE ALEJANDRO 122 1
508 RUVALCABA RUVALCABA MARIA ELENA 211 131
509 SALAS ROSSO ANA ROSA 171 130
510 SALAZAR PLASCENCIA GRACIELA 112 86
511 SALAZAR URIBE LUIS MANUEL 203 65
512 SALVADOR VARGAS GUILLERMO 191 139
513 SANCHEZ ALICEA JOSE LUIS 45 195
514 SANCHEZ AMARAL LUZ ESTHER 194 111
515 SANCHEZ CARRASCO JUAN ARMANDO 195 113
516 SANCHEZ CASTILLO  JORGE 9 71
517 SANCHEZ CORONA JUAN FRANCISCO 168 43
518 SANCHEZ CORTES GRETE NOEMI 179 110
519 SANCHEZ CORTES GRETE NOEMI 179 110
520 SANCHEZ ESPINOZA MARIA ISABEL 138 96
521 SANCHEZ ESTRADA ANA SORAYA 171 161
522 SANCHEZ FLORES GABRIELA 193 11
523 SANCHEZ FLORES SANDRA JASIBE  113 85
524 SANCHEZ FUENTES SUSANA DE JESUS 128 67
525 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ PEDRO PABLO  79 171
526 SANCHEZ LOPEZ JUAN PABLO 106 206
527 SANCHEZ SALAZAR FLORENTINO 199 111

 

NOMBRE ZONA SALIDA ZONA ENTRADA
528 SANCHEZ SALAZAR FLORENTINO 199 111
529 SANDOVAL FLORES JOSE LUIS 187 75
530 SANDOVAL RUVALCABA ELIDA PATRICIA 179 150
531 SANTIAGO TAPIA REYNA 173 5
532 SANTILLAN ALCANTAR DANIELA 171 162
533 SANTILLAN CARVAJAL JOSE IVAN 52 22
534 SANTILLAN DE LA TORRE IVON IRENE 113 175
535 SANTOS CASTILLO ELIZABETH 12 146
536 SANTOS RODRIGUEZ ANDRES 176 76
537 SANTOS SILVA MARIA ELICENA 141 34
538 SANTOS SILVA MARIA ELICENA 141 34
539 SAUCEDA MEDINA ROSA MARIA 211 149
540 SEGURA SALVADOR JUVENTINO 83 96
541 SERAFIN LOPEZ RAUL 200 152
542 SIGALA ANTONIO DANIEL 139 96
543 SILVA DELGADO CLAUDIA ESTHER 49 169
544 SOLIS ALATORRE NALLELY MONSERRAT 24 151
545 SOLIS ALATORRE NALLELY MONSERRAT 24 12
546 SOTO ISLAS ANGEL 95 18
547 SOTO PAZ AIDA GUADALUPE 139 96
548 TALABERA LUIS DIMAS 53 163
549 TAMAYO SANCHEZ ADELMO 46 59
550 TAPIA CEJA JUAN CARLOS 90 190
551 TERRONES RAMOS JOSE 16 138
552 TIZNADO CASTILLO MARIA GLORIA 116 186
553 TOLEDO LIZARRAGA ANA CRISTINA 15 187
554 TORRES ACOSTA LUIS DIEGO 201 68
555 TORRES AVALOS JOSE 138 96
556 TORRES FLORES MARIA DEL CARMEN 81 137
557 TORRES GONZALEZ ANIBAL 207 187
558 TORRES MARTINEZ KRISHNA 119 8

 

NOMBRE ZONA SALIDA ZONA ENTRADA
559 TORTOLERO GUTIERREZ DIANA NALLELY 194 110
560 UREÑA ALCARAZ GUADALUPE BERENICE 124 93
561 VALDEZ ZARATE PETRA 9 154
562 VALLE ZUÑIGA CHRISTIAN ABRAHAM 177 109
563 VALLE ZUÑIGA CHRISTIAN ABRAHAM 177 109
564 VALTIERRA JIMENEZ ROSARIO 208 22
565 VARGAS JIMENEZ DAGOBERTO 188 179
566 VARGAS JIMENEZ DAGOBERTO 188 179
567 VARGAS TRUJILLO MA IRENE 134 180
568 VARGAS TRUJILLO MA IRENE 134 180
569 VARGAS TRUJILLO MA. IRENE 134 180
570 VARGAS TRUJILLO MA. IRENE 134 180
571 VARGAS URDIANO MIRIAM DEL CARMEN 16 138
572 VAZQUEZ CENICEROS REGINO 147 43
573 VAZQUEZ JIMENEZ BLANCA ESTELA 79 162
574 VAZQUEZ MARMOLEJO ELVIRA LORENA 79 109
575 VAZQUEZ SAHAGUN KARLA DENISSE 77 186
576 VAZQUEZ SALAZAR MOISES RICARDO 192 152
577 VAZQUEZ SALAZAR MOISES RICARDO 192 152
578 VEGA VELAZQUEZ CINTIA 7 187
579 VELASCO HERNANDEZ JOSEFINA RAMONA 138 23
580 VELASCO PLASCENCIA MONICA 85 149
581 VELAZQUEZ CARRILLO JORGE SALVADOR 210 37
582 VELAZQUEZ OLGUIN MARIA NATIVIDAD 81 6
583 VELAZQUEZ TAPIA ABELARDO 95 18
584 VENTURA HERNANDEZ LILIANA 206 29
585 VENTURA VALENZUELA JAVIER 162 142
586 VENTURA VALENZUELA JAVIER 162 142
587 VERA SORIA EMMA DE JESUS  187
110
588 VERDUGO CASILLAS IRMA ANGELICA 144 90
589 VIAYRA LUNA GLORIA 187 188

 

NOMBRE ZONA SALIDA ZONA ENTRADA
590 VICTORINO DIEGO MARGARITA 119 8
591 VIDRIO GUERRERO JOSE FLAVIO 95 154
592 VIDRIO ORTEGA J. ANDRES 19 43
593 VIGIL HERNANDEZ MARIA ISABEL 191 96
594 VILLA BRITO CUAUHTEMOC 188 110
595 VILLA BRITO CUAUHTEMOC 189 110
596 VILLA FELICIANO SERGIO 71 139
597 VILLANUEVA MOTA JORGE OCTAVIO 121 69
598 VILLASEÑOR LOPEZ BRICIO ALBERTO 109 22
599 VIRGEN MALDONADO JUAN CARLOS 9 154
600 VIZCARRA SANTILLAN LAURA NOHEMI 129 67
601 ZAVALA VELAZCO HECTOR 147 7
602 ZUÑIGA CONTRERAS MARIA CECILIA 108 27
603 ZUÑIGA FIERRO MIGUEL 161 129
604 ZUÑIGA FIERRO MIGUEL 161 129
605 ZUÑIGA MAGALLAN EDGAR FABRICIO 26 139
606 ZUÑIGA ROSALES CLAUDIA GABRIELA 41 85